LISTA OSÓB PRZYJĘTYCH 

DO ZAMIESZKANIA 

W INTERNACIE KONTYNUJĄCYCH

NAUKĘ W ROKU SZKOLNYM 2022/2023 

1.         Bala Kacper

2.         Bany Martyna

3.         Baran Amelia

4.         Baran Piotr  

5.         Barszcz Kalina

6.         Bąk Antoni

7.         Brojek Marcin

8.         Cabaj Weronika

9.         Cholewa Jakub

10.       Czechowski Mikołaj

11.       Dudek Piotr

12.       Dudek Wojciech

13.       Dynek Jagoda

14.       Dziak Łukasz

15.       Dziubak Szymon

16.       Fiołek Oliwia

17.       Garbaczewska Wiktoria

18.       Giermasiński Maciej

19.       Gniadek Tomasz

20.       Gniadek Wiktoria

21.       Ipniarska Katarzyna

22.       Ipniarska Zuzanna

23.       Kabala Piotr

24.       Kalbarczyk Magdalena

25.       Kalbarczyk Piotr

26.       Kondej Bartłomiej

27.       Kondej Damian 

28.       Kot Kacper

29.       Kowalczyk Wojciech

30.       Kuciak Anna

31.       Kulik Adam

32.       Łapacz Jakub

33.       Łoskot Amelia

34.       Łysoniewska Julita

35.       Majek Paulina

36.       Majewska Magdalena

37.       Makowska Klaudia

38.       Mejger Klaudia

39.       Miszta Aleksandra

40.       Miszta Wiktoria

41.       Nowacki Piotr

42.       Oszkiel  Maksymilian

43.       Ośka Patryk 

44.       Paszkowska Julia

45.       Paszkowski Piotr

46.       Paziewska Karolina 

47.       Penszkal Sylwia

48.       Pokorska Magdalena

49.       Przydnik Edyta

50.       Przydnik Piotr

51.       Romanowski Paweł

52.       Rzepecka Urszula

53.       Salwa Aleksandra

54.       Sękulska Katarzyna

55.       Sierzputowski Albert

56.       Sikora Michał

57.       Skorupa Izabella

58.       Skurka Maja

59.       Sobiech Karolina

60.       Gliwka Albert

61.       Szeląg Alicja

62.       Szeląg Julia

63.       Szostak Sebastian

64.       Trzciałkowska Wiktoria

65.       Ukleja Dominika

66.       Ukleja Michał

67.       Wawer Antoni

68.       Wielgosz Bartosz

69.       Wrzosek Zuzanna

70.       Zdun Igor

71.       Zegadło Martyna